Thứ Năm, 16/10/2021

Tỷ số bóng đá trực tuyến hôm nay

16/10/2021 12:54:32 (GMT+7)

Tỉ số bóng đá trực tuyến - Livescore hôm nay

  • FT
    West Brom
    1 - 0
    Birmingham
    more
  • FT
    Eibar
    1 - 0
    Almeria
    more
  • FT
    Hoffenheim
    5 - 0
    FC Koln
    more
  • FT
    Hannover 96
    0 - 1
    Schalke 04
    more
  • FT
    Paderborn 07
    1 - 1
    Jahn Regensburg
    more
  • FT
    PSG
    2 - 1
    Angers
    more
  • FT
    FC Noah
    2 - 1
    Sevan FC
    more
  • FT
    Pyunik
    1 - 1
    Alashkert
    more
  • FT
    Sputnik Rechitsa
    0 - 3
    Neman Grodno
    more
  • FT
    Velez Mostar
    0 - 1
    Zrinjski
    more
  • FT
    Pirin Blagoevgrad
    3 - 1
    Botev Vratsa
    more
  • FT
    Lok. Plovdiv
    0 - 0
    Arda Kardzhali
    more
  • FT
    Rabotnicki
    0 - 1
    FK Skopje
    more
  • FT
    Club Brugge
    2 - 0
    Kortrijk
    more
  • FT
    Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    2 - 2
    Lok. Zagreb
    more
  • FT
    MTK Budapest
    0 - 1
    Puskas Akademia
    more
  • FT
    Drogheda Utd
    2 - 0
    Longford Town
    more
  • FT
    Derry City
    1 - 0
    St. Patrick's
    more
  • FT
    Bohemians
    1 - 1
    Dundalk
    more
  • FT
    Waterford Utd
    4 - 1
    Finn Harps
    more
  • FT
    Shamrock Rovers
    2 - 0
    Sligo Rovers
    more
  • 22:59
    Rigas Futbola Skola
    Hoãn
    BFC Daugava
    more
  • FT
    Suduva
    1 - 1
    FK Riteriai
    more
  • FT
    OFK Petrovac
    2 - 1
    FK Podgorica
    more
  • FT
    Gaz Metan Medias
    2 - 1
    Dinamo Bucuresti
    more
  • FT
    FK Novi Pazar
    0 - 1
    Spartak Subotica
    more
  • FT
    FK Vozdovac
    0 - 0
    FK Napredak
    more
  • FT
    Liptovsky Mikulas
    2 - 1
    Trencin
    more
  • FT
    Istanbul BB
    3 - 2
    Besiktas
    more
  • FT
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    6 - 1
    Zorya
    more
  • FT
    Viborg
    1 - 1
    Silkeborg IF
    more
  • FT
    PSIS Semarang
    3 - 0
    Persik Kediri
    more
  • FT
    PSS Sleman
    3 - 2
    Barito Putera
    more
  • FT
    Faisaly (JOR)
    3 - 0
    Jalil Club
    more
  • FT
    Buqaa Amman
    0 - 1
    Al Salt
    more
  • FT
    Sheikh Hussein
    3 - 1
    Sahab
    more
  • FT
    FK AGMK
    3 - 2
    Mash'al Mubarek
    more
  • FT
    Nasaf Qarshi
    1 - 0
    Metallurg Bekabad
    more
  • FT
    Godoy Cruz
    0 - 0
    C. Cordoba SdE
    more
  • FT
    Rosario Central
    3 - 2
    Patronato Parana
    more
  • FT
    Racing Club
    0 - 1
    CA Platense
    more
  • FT
    Defensa YJ
    2 - 1
    Estudiantes LP
    more
  • FT
    Velez Sarsfield
    0 - 0
    Arsenal Sarandi
    more
  • FT
    Huachipato
    0 - 1
    Antofagasta
    more
  • FT
    Palestino
    2 - 2
    O Higgins
    more
  • FT
    Univ. de Chile
    0 - 1
    Audax Italiano
    more
  • FT
    Nublense
    0 - 2
    U. La Calera
    more
  • FT
    Deportes Tolima
    1 - 0
    Atletico Huila
    more
  • FT
    Emelec
    1 - 0
    Orense SC
    more
  • FT
    Zulia FC
    2 - 0
    Trujillanos
    more
  • FT
    UCV FC
    1 - 1
    Metropolitano
    more
  • FT
    Dep.Tachira
    1 - 2
    Zamora Barinas
    more
  • FT
    Necaxa
    0 - 1
    Puebla
    more
  • FT
    Mazatlan FC
    1 - 0
    Atlas
    more
  • FT
    Hamilton
    1 - 6
    Partick Thistle
    more
  • FT
    Ajax U21
    3 - 1
    Utrecht U21
    more
  • FT
    SBV Excelsior
    3 - 0
    VVV Venlo
    more
  • FT
    De Graafschap
    0 - 0
    Eindhoven
    more
  • FT
    Telstar
    1 - 5
    Volendam
    more
  • FT
    TOP Oss
    1 - 2
    Emmen
    more
  • FT
    NAC Breda
    1 - 0
    AZ Alkmaar U21
    more
  • FT
    Roda JC
    2 - 2
    PSV Eindhoven U21
    more
  • FT
    Den Bosch
    1 - 0
    Almere City
    more
  • FT
    MVV Maastricht
    2 - 1
    Dordrecht 90
    more
  • FT
    Helmond Sport
    0 - 0
    ADO Den Haag
    more
  • FT
    Puszcza Nie.
    3 - 0
    Odra Opole
    more
  • FT
    Korona Kielce
    0 - 1
    Widzew Lodz
    more
  • FT
    Deinze
    0 - 0
    Waasland-Beveren
    more
  • FT
    Bray Wanderers
    1 - 2
    Cabinteely
    more
  • FT
    Cobh Ramblers
    2 - 0
    Shelbourne
    more
  • FT
    Treaty United
    1 - 1
    Athlone
    more
  • FT
    UC Dublin
    1 - 0
    Cork City
    more
  • FT
    Galway
    2 - 1
    Wexford Youths
    more
  • FT
    INR HaSharon
    0 - 3
    Hapoel Acre
    more
  • 22:59
    Hapoel Raanana
    Hoãn
    HR Letzion
    more
  • FT
    Ahi Nazareth
    0 - 0
    H. Petah Tikva
    more
  • FT
    Kafr Qasim
    2 - 2
    Hapoel Kfar Saba
    more
  • FT
    AS Ashdod
    0 - 0
    Bnei Yehuda
    more
  • FT
    Brno
    2 - 2
    MFK Vyskov
    more
  • FT
    Usti & Labem
    2 - 1
    Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
    more
  • FT
    Stade L. Ouchy
    0 - 2
    Aarau
    more
  • FT
    Neuchatel Xamax
    0 - 2
    Vaduz
    more
  • FT
    Thun
    0 - 2
    Winterthur
    more
  • FT
    Liefering
    2 - 0
    LASK Juniors
    more
  • FT
    Floridsdorfer AC
    2 - 0
    Vorwarts Steyr
    more
  • FT
    Aust Lustenau
    6 - 0
    Kapfenberg
    more
  • FT
    St.Polten
    6 - 1
    Grazer AK
    more
  • FT
    Fremad Amager
    0 - 1
    Fredericia
    more
  • FT
    Def.Belgrano
    1 - 0
    CA Guemes
    more
  • FT
    Atletico Rafaela
    0 - 2
    Barracas Central
    more
  • FT
    Brusque FC/SC
    3 - 1
    Remo/PA
    more
  • FT
    CRB/AL
    2 - 2
    Guarani/SP
    more
  • 22:59
    Brasil Pelotas/RS
    Hoãn
    Vila Nova/GO
    more
  • FT
    Goias/GO
    3 - 1
    CSA/AL
    more
  • FT
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
    1 - 1
    New York RB II
    more
  • FT
    Dorados
    4 - 1
    Raya2
    more
  • FT
    Burton Albion
    3 - 2
    Morecambe
    more
  • FT
    Viktoria Berlin
    1 - 2
    Osnabruck
    more
  • FT
    Adelaide Comets
    0 - 0
    Sturt Lions
    more
  • FT
    FC Kariya
    2 - 1
    Kochi United SC
    more
  • FT
    Drochtersen/Assel
    0 - 0
    Hamburger II
    more
  • FT
    V. Aschaffenburg
    0 - 1
    SpVgg Bayreuth
    more
  • FT
    Wacker Burghausen
    2 - 2
    Bayern Munich II
    more
  • FT
    CZ Jena
    2 - 0
    Berliner FC Dynamo
    more
  • FT
    Union Furstenwalde
    3 - 2
    Hertha Berlin II
    more
  • FT
    Fort.Dusseldorf II
    5 - 1
    Schalke 04 II
    more
  • FT
    RW Ahlen
    2 - 6
    FC Koln II
    more
  • FT
    Wegberg-Beeck
    1 - 0
    M.gladbach II
    more
  • FT
    Bulgaria U17 Nữ
    0 - 1
    Hungary U17 Nữ
    more
  • FT
    Ireland U17 Nữ
    2 - 1
    Na Uy U17 Nữ
    more
  • FT
    Burnley U23
    4 - 3
    Norwich City U23
    more
  • FT
    Fulham U23
    3 - 0
    Reading U23
    more
  • FT
    Ural U21
    3 - 4
    Rubin Kazan U21
    more
  • FT
    FK Sochi U21
    2 - 1
    Akhmat Gr. U21
    more
  • FT
    Akademiya Konoplev U21
    0 - 1
    CSKA Mos. U21
    more
  • FT
    Rostov U21
    1 - 0
    Krasnodar U21
    more
  • FT
    Arsenal Tula U21
    1 - 0
    Chertanovo U21
    more
  • FT
    Ufa U21
    0 - 1
    Kryliya Sov. U21
    more
  • FT
    ORS 5 U21
    1 - 1
    Khimki U21
    more
  • FT
    Nizhny Nov U21
    1 - 3
    Spartak Mos. U21
    more
  • FT
    Din. Moscow U21
    1 - 0
    Strogino Moscow U21
    more
  • FT
    Lok. Moscow U21
    3 - 0
    Zenit U21
    more